S

Selvamary Muniandy

Selvam Shanmugam & Partners Called to the Bar in 2022 1 appearance

About Selvamary Muniandy

Selvamary Muniandy appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025). These were heard before MYHC (1).

1
Appearances
2022
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel

How many cases has Selvamary Muniandy appeared in?

Selvamary Muniandy appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025).

Which courts does Selvamary Muniandy appear in?

Selvamary Muniandy appears before MYHC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Counsel Defendant (1)