P

P. Sunthara Jothi

About P. Sunthara Jothi

P. Sunthara Jothi appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025). These were heard before MYHC (1).

1
Appearances
1
Roles
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel

How many cases has P. Sunthara Jothi appeared in?

P. Sunthara Jothi appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025).

Which courts does P. Sunthara Jothi appear in?

P. Sunthara Jothi appears before MYHC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Counsel Plaintiff (1)