T
Timur Property Sdn Bhd
Organisation 4 cases
About Timur Property Sdn Bhd
Timur Property Sdn Bhd appears in 4 reported Malaysia court cases (2026). Timur Property Sdn Bhd is recorded as Respondent (4). These cases were heard before MYHC (4).
How many Malaysia court cases involve Timur Property Sdn Bhd?
Timur Property Sdn Bhd appears in 4 reported Malaysia court cases (2026).
Which courts does Timur Property Sdn Bhd appear in?
Timur Property Sdn Bhd appears before MYHC (4).
Practice Areas
Respondent (4)
ba-24ncvc-2387-10-2025 MYHC
H.S. Lim & Malik v 1. ) Halaman Unggul Sdn Bhd 2. ) Timur Property Sdn. Bhd PENCELAH 1. ) WONG HOW HUA 2. ) EXSIM DEVELOPMENT SDN BHD
22 February 2026
ba-24ncvc-2388-10-2025 MYHC
1. ) ACCORD EDGE (M) SDN. BHD. 2. ) TETUAN TEO & CHEW v 1. ) HALAMAN UNGGUL SDN. BHD. 2. ) TIMUR PROPERTY SDN. BHD. (dahulunya dikenali sebagai HALAMAN GROUP DEVELOPMENT SDN. BHD.) PENCELAH 1. ) WONG HOW HUA 2. ) EXSIM DEVELOPMENT SDN BHD
22 February 2026
ba-24ncvc-2442-10-2025 MYHC
H.S. Lim & Malik v 1. ) W&T Plumbing Sdn Bhd 2. ) Timur Property Sdn. Bhd PENCELAH 1. ) WONG HOW HUA 2. ) EXSIM DEVELOPMENT SDN BHD
22 February 2026
ba-24ncvc-2443-10-2025 MYHC
1. ) ACCORD EDGE (M) SDN. BHD. 2. ) TETUAN TEO & CHEW v 1. ) W & T PLUMBING SDN. BHD. 2. ) TIMUR PROPERTY SDN. BHD. (dahulunya dikenali sebagai HALAMAN GROUP DEVELOPMENT SDN. BHD.) PENCELAH 1. ) WONG HOW HUA 2. ) EXSIM DEVELOPMENT SDN BHD
22 February 2026