R

Ramesh Sathasivam

Ramesh Dipendra Jeremiah Law Called to the Bar in 1996 3 appearances

About Ramesh Sathasivam

Ramesh Sathasivam appears as counsel of record in 3 reported Malaysia judgments (2023–2024). These were heard before MYHC (3).

3
Appearances
1996
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel

How many cases has Ramesh Sathasivam appeared in?

Ramesh Sathasivam appears as counsel of record in 3 reported Malaysia judgments (2023–2024).

Which courts does Ramesh Sathasivam appear in?

Ramesh Sathasivam appears before MYHC (3).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Counsel Plaintiff (2)

Counsel Respondent (1)