N
Namirah Hanum
Pejabat Penasihat Undang-Undang Negeri Selangor 1 appearance
About Namirah Hanum
Namirah Hanum appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2026). These were heard before MYHC (1).
1
Appearances
1
Roles
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel
How many cases has Namirah Hanum appeared in?
Namirah Hanum appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2026).
Which courts does Namirah Hanum appear in?
Namirah Hanum appears before MYHC (1).