N

Nabilah Hamlussalam

Zulpadli & Edham Called to the Bar in 2024 1 appearance

About Nabilah Hamlussalam

Nabilah Hamlussalam appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025). These were heard before MYHC (1).

1
Appearances
2024
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel

How many cases has Nabilah Hamlussalam appeared in?

Nabilah Hamlussalam appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025).

Which courts does Nabilah Hamlussalam appear in?

Nabilah Hamlussalam appears before MYHC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Counsel Defendant (1)