L
Lim Jun Yik
About Lim Jun Yik
Lim Jun Yik appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025). These were heard before MYHC (1).
1
Appearances
2020
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel
How many cases has Lim Jun Yik appeared in?
Lim Jun Yik appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025).
Which courts does Lim Jun Yik appear in?
Lim Jun Yik appears before MYHC (1).