K

Kong Yat Sen Fredric

Bin & Associates Called to the Bar in 2000 1 appearance

About Kong Yat Sen Fredric

Kong Yat Sen Fredric appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025). These were heard before MYHC (1).

1
Appearances
2000
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel

How many cases has Kong Yat Sen Fredric appeared in?

Kong Yat Sen Fredric appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025).

Which courts does Kong Yat Sen Fredric appear in?

Kong Yat Sen Fredric appears before MYHC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Counsel Respondent (1)