D

Daphne Jun Yan

About Daphne Jun Yan

Daphne Jun Yan appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025). These were heard before MYHC (1).

1
Appearances
1
Roles
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel

How many cases has Daphne Jun Yan appeared in?

Daphne Jun Yan appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025).

Which courts does Daphne Jun Yan appear in?

Daphne Jun Yan appears before MYHC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Counsel Defendant (1)