C
Chai Wy Keat
About Chai Wy Keat
Chai Wy Keat appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2026). These were heard before MYHC (1).
1
Appearances
2020
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel
How many cases has Chai Wy Keat appeared in?
Chai Wy Keat appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2026).
Which courts does Chai Wy Keat appear in?
Chai Wy Keat appears before MYHC (1).