A

Amelda Bt Md Din

Amelda & Partners Called to the Bar in 1996 1 appearance

About Amelda Bt Md Din

Amelda Bt Md Din appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025). These were heard before MYHC (1).

1
Appearances
1996
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel

How many cases has Amelda Bt Md Din appeared in?

Amelda Bt Md Din appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025).

Which courts does Amelda Bt Md Din appear in?

Amelda Bt Md Din appears before MYHC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Counsel Plaintiff (1)