W

Wong Neoh & Partners

3 cases · 4 lawyers

Contact Information

📍 NO. 648, BLOCK A, KELANA CENTRE POINT, 3, JALAN SS 7/19, KELANA JAYA
📠 03-27268845

About Wong Neoh & Partners

Wong Neoh & Partners appears in 3 reported Malaysia judgments (2025–2026). These were heard before MYHC (3).

3
Cases
4
Lawyers (in cases)
3
Appearances

How many cases has Wong Neoh & Partners been involved in?

Wong Neoh & Partners appears in 3 reported Malaysia judgments (2025–2026).

Which courts does Wong Neoh & Partners appear in?

Wong Neoh & Partners appears before MYHC (3).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Lawyers (4)

Cases (3)