V

Vince Chong Partnership

1 case · 2 lawyers

Contact Information

📍 SUITE D2-U3A-3A, LEVEL U3A, BLOCK D2,, SOLARIS DUTAMAS,, NO. 1 JALAN DUTAMAS 1,
📠 03-64204358

About Vince Chong Partnership

Vince Chong Partnership appears in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2026). These were heard before MYHC (1).

1
Cases
2
Lawyers (in cases)
1
Appearances

How many cases has Vince Chong Partnership been involved in?

Vince Chong Partnership appears in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2026).

Which courts does Vince Chong Partnership appear in?

Vince Chong Partnership appears before MYHC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Lawyers (2)

Cases (1)