H

Hussin Othman & Co.

2 cases · 2 lawyers

Contact Information

📍 NO. 48, JALAN PADI MAHSURI 1, BANDR BARU UDA
📞 07-2386788
📠 07-2386913

About Hussin Othman & Co.

Hussin Othman & Co. appears in 2 reported Malaysia judgments (2025–2026). These were heard before MYHC (2).

2
Cases
2
Lawyers (in cases)
2
Appearances

How many cases has Hussin Othman & Co. been involved in?

Hussin Othman & Co. appears in 2 reported Malaysia judgments (2025–2026).

Which courts does Hussin Othman & Co. appear in?

Hussin Othman & Co. appears before MYHC (2).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Lawyers (2)

Cases (2)