A

Azam Baba & Aqmar

1 case · 2 lawyers

Contact Information

📍 3-1, JALAN 10/23A, MEDAN MAKMUR, OFF JALAN USAHAWAN
📠 03-41434291

About Azam Baba & Aqmar

Azam Baba & Aqmar appears in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2026). These were heard before MYHC (1).

1
Cases
2
Lawyers (in cases)
1
Appearances

How many cases has Azam Baba & Aqmar been involved in?

Azam Baba & Aqmar appears in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2026).

Which courts does Azam Baba & Aqmar appear in?

Azam Baba & Aqmar appears before MYHC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Lawyers (2)

Cases (1)