Y

Yusfarizal bin Yusoff

Muda Called to the Bar in 2003 1 appearance

About Yusfarizal bin Yusoff

Yusfarizal bin Yusoff appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025). These were heard before MYFC (1).

1
Appearances
2003
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel

How many cases has Yusfarizal bin Yusoff appeared in?

Yusfarizal bin Yusoff appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025).

Which courts does Yusfarizal bin Yusoff appear in?

Yusfarizal bin Yusoff appears before MYFC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Counsel Respondent (1)