S
Sera Foong Chui
About Sera Foong Chui
Sera Foong Chui appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025). These were heard before MYHC (1).
1
Appearances
2021
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel
How many cases has Sera Foong Chui appeared in?
Sera Foong Chui appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025).
Which courts does Sera Foong Chui appear in?
Sera Foong Chui appears before MYHC (1).