S

Sathisharajah Yuvaraj

Jayadeep Hari & Jamil Called to the Bar in 2023 1 appearance

About Sathisharajah Yuvaraj

Sathisharajah Yuvaraj appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025). These were heard before MYHC (1).

1
Appearances
2023
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel

How many cases has Sathisharajah Yuvaraj appeared in?

Sathisharajah Yuvaraj appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025).

Which courts does Sathisharajah Yuvaraj appear in?

Sathisharajah Yuvaraj appears before MYHC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Counsel Defendant (1)