R
Raqib Osman
About Raqib Osman
Raqib Osman appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2026). These were heard before MYHC (1).
1
Appearances
2024
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel
How many cases has Raqib Osman appeared in?
Raqib Osman appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2026).
Which courts does Raqib Osman appear in?
Raqib Osman appears before MYHC (1).