N

Nur Hakimah Mohamad

Jasbeer, Nur & Lee Called to the Bar in 2002 1 appearance

About Nur Hakimah Mohamad

Nur Hakimah Mohamad appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025). These were heard before MYFC (1).

1
Appearances
2002
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel

How many cases has Nur Hakimah Mohamad appeared in?

Nur Hakimah Mohamad appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025).

Which courts does Nur Hakimah Mohamad appear in?

Nur Hakimah Mohamad appears before MYFC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Counsel Appellant (1)