M

Mohan Sankaran

Mohan Sankaran & Associates Called to the Bar in 2011 1 appearance

About Mohan Sankaran

Mohan Sankaran appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2026). These were heard before MYHC (1).

1
Appearances
2011
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel

How many cases has Mohan Sankaran appeared in?

Mohan Sankaran appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2026).

Which courts does Mohan Sankaran appear in?

Mohan Sankaran appears before MYHC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Counsel Appellant (1)