K
Krishna Kumar
About Krishna Kumar
Krishna Kumar appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2024). These were heard before MYHC (1).
1
Appearances
2025
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel
How many cases has Krishna Kumar appeared in?
Krishna Kumar appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2024).
Which courts does Krishna Kumar appear in?
Krishna Kumar appears before MYHC (1).