K

Khrishna Dallumah

Jasbeer, Nur & Lee Called to the Bar in 1989 1 appearance

About Khrishna Dallumah

Khrishna Dallumah appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025). These were heard before MYFC (1).

1
Appearances
1989
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel

How many cases has Khrishna Dallumah appeared in?

Khrishna Dallumah appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025).

Which courts does Khrishna Dallumah appear in?

Khrishna Dallumah appears before MYFC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Counsel Appellant (1)