K

Kevin Sathiaseelan

Kevin & Co. Called to the Bar in 2001 1 appearance

About Kevin Sathiaseelan

Kevin Sathiaseelan appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2024). These were heard before MYHC (1).

1
Appearances
2001
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel

How many cases has Kevin Sathiaseelan appeared in?

Kevin Sathiaseelan appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2024).

Which courts does Kevin Sathiaseelan appear in?

Kevin Sathiaseelan appears before MYHC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Counsel Plaintiff (1)