K

Kemala binti Alang

Balasingam & Co. Called to the Bar in 1994 1 appearance

About Kemala binti Alang

Kemala binti Alang appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025). These were heard before MYHC (1).

1
Appearances
1994
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel

How many cases has Kemala binti Alang appeared in?

Kemala binti Alang appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025).

Which courts does Kemala binti Alang appear in?

Kemala binti Alang appears before MYHC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Counsel Plaintiff (1)