I
Izleen bte Ismail
Called to the Bar in 1997 1 appearance
About Izleen bte Ismail
Izleen bte Ismail appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025). These were heard before MYHC (1).
1
Appearances
1997
Year of Call
0
Firms
No
Senior Counsel
How many cases has Izleen bte Ismail appeared in?
Izleen bte Ismail appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025).
Which courts does Izleen bte Ismail appear in?
Izleen bte Ismail appears before MYHC (1).