C

Chloe Fong Yin Kee

Ricky Tan & Co. Called to the Bar in 2023 1 appearance

About Chloe Fong Yin Kee

Chloe Fong Yin Kee appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2026). These were heard before MYHC (1).

1
Appearances
2023
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel

How many cases has Chloe Fong Yin Kee appeared in?

Chloe Fong Yin Kee appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2026).

Which courts does Chloe Fong Yin Kee appear in?

Chloe Fong Yin Kee appears before MYHC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Counsel Defendant (1)