A

Amila Ahmad

Lee & Loh Called to the Bar in 2021 1 appearance

About Amila Ahmad

Amila Ahmad appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2024). These were heard before MYHC (1).

1
Appearances
2021
Year of Call
1
Firm
No
Senior Counsel

How many cases has Amila Ahmad appeared in?

Amila Ahmad appears as counsel of record in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2024).

Which courts does Amila Ahmad appear in?

Amila Ahmad appears before MYHC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Counsel Petitioner (1)