W

Wong & Ting

1 case · 2 lawyers

Contact Information

📍 49A, JALAN KATI E U19/E,, SEKSYEN U19, TAMAN MEDAN MAS, KG BARU SERI SG BULOH
📠 03-6145 0826

About Wong & Ting

Wong & Ting appears in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2023). These were heard before MYHC (1).

1
Cases
2
Lawyers (in cases)
1
Appearances

How many cases has Wong & Ting been involved in?

Wong & Ting appears in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2023).

Which courts does Wong & Ting appear in?

Wong & Ting appears before MYHC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Lawyers (2)

Cases (1)