T

T Tharuma & Assoc

1 case · 2 lawyers

Contact Information

📍 NO. 86, LEBUH GEREJA
📞 04-2641267
📠 04-2641269

About T Tharuma & Assoc

T Tharuma & Assoc appears in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025). These were heard before MYHC (1).

1
Cases
2
Lawyers (in cases)
1
Appearances

How many cases has T Tharuma & Assoc been involved in?

T Tharuma & Assoc appears in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025).

Which courts does T Tharuma & Assoc appear in?

T Tharuma & Assoc appears before MYHC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Lawyers (2)

Cases (1)