S
Shukor & Co
1 case · 2 lawyers
Contact Information
📍 PRIME CHAMBERS, NO.2, LEVEL G, 1,2 & 3, LORONG PERDA SELATAN 2, BANDAR PERDA
📠 04-5372655
About Shukor & Co
Shukor & Co appears in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025). These were heard before MYCOA (1).
1
Cases
2
Lawyers (in cases)
1
Appearances
How many cases has Shukor & Co been involved in?
Shukor & Co appears in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025).
Which courts does Shukor & Co appear in?
Shukor & Co appears before MYCOA (1).