S
Shamsuddin & Co.
2 cases · 4 lawyers
Contact Information
📍 A2-2-3, SOLARIS DUTAMAS, NO.1 JALAN DUTAMAS 1
📠 03-62078873
About Shamsuddin & Co.
Shamsuddin & Co. appears in 2 reported Malaysia judgments (2025). These were heard before MYHC (2).
2
Cases
4
Lawyers (in cases)
2
Appearances
How many cases has Shamsuddin & Co. been involved in?
Shamsuddin & Co. appears in 2 reported Malaysia judgments (2025).
Which courts does Shamsuddin & Co. appear in?
Shamsuddin & Co. appears before MYHC (2).