N

NS Leong, Low and Andy

1 case · 1 lawyer

Contact Information

📍 B-2-4, 2ND FLOOR, BLOCK B, MEGAN AVENUE II, 12, JALAN YAP KWAN SENG
📠 03-21628631

About NS Leong, Low and Andy

NS Leong, Low and Andy appears in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025). These were heard before MYHC (1).

1
Cases
1
Lawyers (in cases)
1
Appearances

How many cases has NS Leong, Low and Andy been involved in?

NS Leong, Low and Andy appears in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2025).

Which courts does NS Leong, Low and Andy appear in?

NS Leong, Low and Andy appears before MYHC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Lawyers (1)

Cases (1)