N

Noryani Ar Rais

1 case · 1 lawyer

Contact Information

📍 D-15-1, DATARAN EMERALD,, JALAN PS 11,, PRIMA SELAYANG,

About Noryani Ar Rais

Noryani Ar Rais appears in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2026). These were heard before MYHC (1).

1
Cases
1
Lawyers (in cases)
1
Appearances

How many cases has Noryani Ar Rais been involved in?

Noryani Ar Rais appears in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2026).

Which courts does Noryani Ar Rais appear in?

Noryani Ar Rais appears before MYHC (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Lawyers (1)

Cases (1)