H

HL Teh Associates

1 case · 2 lawyers

Contact Information

📍 70-B, 2ND FLOOR, JALAN SS 2/60
📞 0378660308
✉️ hl@hlteh.com
📠 0378756208

About HL Teh Associates

HL Teh Associates appears in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2026). These were heard before MYCOA (1).

1
Cases
2
Lawyers (in cases)
1
Appearances

How many cases has HL Teh Associates been involved in?

HL Teh Associates appears in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2026).

Which courts does HL Teh Associates appear in?

HL Teh Associates appears before MYCOA (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Lawyers (2)

Cases (1)