A

A G Roseli & Assoc.

1 case · 1 lawyer

Contact Information

📍 NO. 128C/23-24, JALAN S2 B5, SEREMBAN
📞 06-6726879
📠 06-6012552

About A G Roseli & Assoc.

A G Roseli & Assoc. appears in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2024). These were heard before MYCOA (1).

1
Cases
1
Lawyers (in cases)
1
Appearances

How many cases has A G Roseli & Assoc. been involved in?

A G Roseli & Assoc. appears in 1 reported Malaysia judgment (2024).

Which courts does A G Roseli & Assoc. appear in?

A G Roseli & Assoc. appears before MYCOA (1).

Practice Areas (from case appearances)

Lawyers (1)

Cases (1)